Lista 2011

Lista osób startującyc:

Lp Imie Nazwisko Miejscowość
1 Wojciech Abulewicz Wrocław
2 Agnieszka Adamczyk Gryfów śląski
3 Michał Adamczyk Ząbkowice śląskie
4 Paweł Andrzejewski Głogów
5 Jarosław Babiasz Bolesławiec
6 Zuzanna Banaś Wrocław
7 Marlena Baranik Stara Kamienica
8 Mirosław Bawolski Góra
9 Ilona Berezowska Warszawa
10 Eugeniusz Bernacki Gliwice
11 Piotr Bernhard Wroclaw
12 Leszek Biegański Wroclaw
13 Barbara Biel Wrocław
14 Michał Biernat Gorzanów
15 Sebastian Bilecki Kamienna Góra
16 Alicja Bluj Jaworzno
17 Bartłomiej Błyskal Wrocław
18 Dorota Borowska Męcinka
19 Dariusz Borys Długomiłowice
20 Jagoda Brożek Szklarska Poręba
21 Mateusz Brycki Wrocław
22 Małgorzata Brzezińska Wolsztyn
23 Alina Bubel Wrocław
24 Marcin Bubel Wrocław
25 Bartek Buchta Bielsko-biała
26 Jacek Bujacz Wrocław
27 Ilona Charęza Chociwel
28 Łukasz Cichecki Brzeg
29 Piotr Czarnowski Warszawa
30 Grzegorz Czopor Jelenia góra
31 Sławomir Czubak
32 Marek Danilewicz Jelenia góra
33 Andrzej Daniluk Wrocław
34 Marta Dąbrowska Krapkowice
35 Maciej Dobrosielski Jelenia góra
36 Mariusz Dolata Wrocław
37 Robert Domański Jelenia góra
38 Wojciech Dragan Gryfów śląski
39 Dariusz Drankowski Brzeg
40 Jan Dudziak Świnoujście
41 Małgorzata Dudziak Świnoujście
42 Robert Dudziński Jelenia góra
43 Artur Dutka Wrocław
44 Łukasz Dutka Wrocław
45 Wojciech Dziedziela Jelenia góra
46 Krystyna Dziewanowska Wrocław
47 Arkadiusz Dziewior Gliwice
48 Magdalena Dziewońska Wrocław
49 Tomasz Dziurdzia Mokrzeszów
50 Dorota Dziuruń Zgorzelec
51 Andrzej Eibl Chocianów
52 Rafał Fałowski Gajków
53 Wojciech Fałowski Wrocław
54 Radek Fendrych Kamenice, česká republika
55 Grzegorz Fusiarz Krapkowice
56 Joanna Galas Bukówek 42
57 Łukasz Gałuszka Rzeszów
58 Tatiana Gawron Jelenia góra
59 Mateusz Gątkowski Lubin
60 Andrzej Gerono Mysłakowice
61 Arkadiusz Gerono Jelenia góra
62 Bartosz Gerono Mysłakowice
63 Edward Gębuś Milcza
64 Marek Gęga Wałbrzych
65 Damian Giblak Jelcz-laskowice
66 Magdalena Giblak Jelcz-laskowice
67 Marek Gliński Jelenia góra
68 Dominik Gluza
69 Dorota Głowacka Lubin
70 Dariusz Gniewek Jelenia góra
71 Kazimierz Gołębiewski Marciszów
72 Aleksander Gorczyca
73 Szymon Gorczyca Jelenia góra
74 Krzysztof Góra Jelenia góra
75 Tomasz Góra Jelenia góra
76 Łukasz Górowski Brzeg
77 Maciej Górski
78 Krzysztof Grodzki Mirsk
79 Mirosław Gromnicki Wrocław
80 Michał Gróbarczyk Kamieniec wr.
81 Grzegorz Gruszczyński Jelenia góra
82 Robert Grzegorzek Niemcza
83 Damian Grzesiek Ostrów wlkp.
84 Ryszard Grzywacz Jelenia góra
85 Paweł Gusin Wrocław
86
87 Lesław Haniszewski Ratowice
88 Katarzyna Herlender Jawor
89 Hieronim Horowski Wolsztyn
90 Michał Idkowski Warszawa
91 Artur Iwański Ligota krapkowicka
92 Irek Iwański Krapkowice
93 Paweł Jajor Jelenia góra
94 Jacek Jarosz Wrocław
95 Grzegorz Jaskot Siekierczyn
96 Arkadiusz Jaskuła Pobiedna
97 Wacław Jaskuła Kostomłoty
98 Dominik Jaworowski Szklarska poręba
99 Marta Jaworska Brzeg
100 Dorota Jeluków Jelenia góra
101 Czesław Jesionowski Miłków
102 Magdalena Jędrzejewicz Idzików 64a
103 Rafał Just Wrocław
104 Remigiusz Juszko Jelenia Góra
105 Mikołaj Kabała Poznań
106 Łukasz Kabocik Gorzów wlkp.
107 Magdalena Kaczmarek Wrocław
108 Stanisław Kaczmarek Sękowo 
109 Anna Kaleta Kłodzko
110 Olaf Kamiński Zalesie Górne
111 Tomasz Kamiński Chojnów
112 Wojciech Karasek Oleśnica
113 Andrzej Karcz Jelenia góra
114 Krzysztof Karcz Jelenia góra
115 Tomasz Kędzierski Miłków
116 Kamil Kępka Chocianów
117 Anna Kiedrzyn Świeradów zdrój
118 Mariusz Kiedrzyn Świeradów-zdrój
119 Marta Kiedrzyn Świeradów-zdrój
120 Adam Kielar Wrocław
121 Alicja Klimczak-dobrzaniecka Wrocław
122 Bartosz Klin
123 Kamil Kłak Szówsko
124 Michał Kłodowski Wrocław
125 Jolanta Knecht Lubachów
126 Krzysztof Knop Żary
127 Jakub Kochan Szklarska poręba
128 Agnieszka Koladyńska Żabice
129 Dawid Koladyński Grębocice
130 Radosław Kołkowski Wrocław
131 Wiesław Kominiarczuk Legnica
132 Zbigniew Korneć Jelenia góra
133 Bogusława Kostecka Zgorzelec
134 Mateusz Koślacz Wrocław
135 Paweł Kotkowski Wrocław
136 Mateusz Kotyła Mysłakowice
137 Barbara Cygoń Szklarska Poręba
138 Marek Kowalski Siekierczyn
139 Mariusz Kowalski Legnica
140 Magdalena Kozik Wrocław
141 Dagmara Kozioł Nowy Targ
142 Julia Koziołek Wrocław
143 Anna Kraj Wrocław
144 Adrian Krasucki Warszawa
145 Zbigniew Krasucki Kowary
146 Waldemar Kraśkiewicz Pieszków 40 b
147 Adam Krawców Legnica
148 Janusz Krosinski Piechowice
149 Monika Krosondowicz Bolesławiec
150 Marek Krugliński Lubin
151 Grzegorz Krupa Strzegomiany
152 Karol Kruze Jelenia góra
153 Szymon Kryger Sieraków
154 Piotr Kryjom Wrocław
155 Jarosław Kryński Mysłakowice
156 Tomasz Krysiak Wroclaw
157 Agata Krzeczkowska Karpacz
158 Maciej Krzysiek Jawor
159 Krzysztof Krzyżanowski Wrocław
160 Jolanta Książek Szklarska poręba
161 Marcin Kujałowicz Wrocław
162 Wojciech Kułak Opole
163 Jarosław Kurzawa Bolesławiec
164 Piotr Laszczyński Polkowice
165 Krzysztof Lazarowicz Paczków
166 Rafał Leszczawski Szklarska Poręba
167 Mirosław Lewczuk Warszawa
168 Paweł Liszka Warszawa
169 Sebastian Lupa Opole
170 Andrzej Łabuś Jelenia góra
171 Przemysław Łapinis Jelenia góra
172 Tomasz Łotecki Brzeg
173 Kamil Łukasik Nowa sól
174 Piotr Łukaszczuk Wrocław
175 Ewa Maciorowska Wrocław
176 Paweł Mackiewicz Żmigród
177 Piotr Maj Wrocław
178 Wojciech Maj Wrocław
179 Janusz Majtyka Wrocław
180 Tomasz Makuch Legnica
181 Dawid Małachowski Mirsk
182 Jarosław Manthaj Jelenia góra
183 Marta Manthaj Jelenia góra
184 Michał Manthaj Jelenia góra
185 Aneta Marciniuk Sokołowsko
186 Jarosław Marciniuk Sokołowsko
187 Agnieszka Marczak Środa śląska
188 Michał Marczyk Janowice wielkie
189 Tomasz Marczyk Janowice wielkie
190 Dariusz Markiewicz Jelenia góra
191 Paweł Markowicz Tarnów
192 Jolanta Mazur Wałbrzych
193 Łukasz Mazur Starachowice
194 Radosław Mazurkiewicz Wrocław
195 Magdalena Mendak Jelenia góra
196 Adam Mędraś
197 Tomasz Michalski Legnica
198 Łukasz Mięgoć Piechowice
199 Adam Milewski Niedźwiedzica
200 Michał Minginowicz Wroclaw
201 Marcin Misiewicz Jeżów Sudecki
202 Henryk Mizak Rumia
203 Daniel Mizgała Mysłowice
204 Tadeusz Mleczek Wrocław
205 Krzysztof Mroszczak Nowy Targ
206 Michał Mróz Wrocław
207 Marcin Mucha Jelenia góra
208 Wojciech Madej
209 Andrzej Muszka
210 Janusz Niemiec Jelenia góra
211 Andrzej Nosal Wrocław
212 Bożena Nosal Wrocław
213 Krzysztof Nosal Wrocław
214 Bartosz Nowak Zielona góra
215 Karol Nowak Wołów
216 Marian Nowak Szczecin
217 Mirosław Nowak Wołow
218 Robert Nowicki Wrocław
219 Małgorzata Obarska Starachowice
220 Norbert Obarski Kielce
221 Krystian Ogły Sobótka
222 Magdalena Okulicz-kozaryn Warszawa
223 Cezary Olechno Opole
224 Grzegorz Oniszczuk Mirsk
225 Anna Kurowska
226 Andrzej Kościaniuk Warszawa
227 Marek Pacion Krapkowice
228 Rafał Paleczny Zembrzyce
229 Artur Partyka Wrocław
230 Marcin Pasternak Legnica
231 Andrzej Pawełczyk Wrocław
232 Michał Pawlaczyk Wolsztyn
233 Elżbieta Pawluczuk Małaszewicze
234 Roman Pazgan Krzeszów
235 Piotr Pęcherz Jelenia góra
236 Magdalena Pieńkos 38
237 Dorota Pierzchalska Zgorzelec
238 Marcin Pietrzak Łódź
239 Michał Pietrzak Łódź
240 Marek Pilewski Warszawa
241 Maciej Piotrowski Wolsztyn
242 Anna Płońska Wrocław
243 Robert Podsiadły Wrocław
244 Lucjan Pomietlarz Legnica
245 Aleksandra Popiel-Kruk Gliwice
246 Łukasz Popko Lubań
247 Mariusz Proszko Lwówek śląski
248 Maciej Radomski Wrocław
249 Joanna Rafalska Warszawa
250 Szymon Rak Nysa
251 Piotr Rochowski Olkusz
252 Ryszard Rodewald Jelenia góra
253 Zbigniew Romańczyk Jelenia góra
254 Krzysztof Rossa Jelenia Góra
255 Przemysław Rozenek Przesieka / podgórzyn
256 Radosław Rój Wrocław
257 Agnieszka Rudnicka Krotoszyn
258 Paweł Rudnicki Krotoszyn
259 Joanna Rutyna Wroclaw
260 Adam Rzepecki Poznań
261 Przemysław Rzeszowski Żarów
262 Leszek Rzeszótko Bielsko-biała
263 Marzena Rzeszótko Bielsko-biała
264 Mieczysław Sala Jelenia góra
265 Andrzej Salwach Czernica
266 Bernarda Salwach Czernica
267 Marcin Sarbinowski Głogów
268 Lech Serafin Jelenia góra
369 Kamil Shaikh Lubin
270 Tomasz Siedlak Przemków
271 Andrzej Siek Kowary
272 Marcin Sikorski Szczecin
273 Marcin Sikorski Warszawa
274 Paweł Skołożyński Legnica
275 Andrzej Skonieczny
276 Artur Skowronek Wrocław
277 Paweł Skrzypek Polanica Zdrój
278 Ivo Smolis Opole
279 Paweł Sobiegraj Wrocław
280 Remigiusz Sobolewski Janowice wielkie
281 Krzysztof Sojka Wrocław
282 Kazimierz Sosna Bieruń
283 Krzysztof Sporniak Targowiska
284 Daniel Sromek Szaflary
285 Janusz Stachowski Lubin
286 Remigiusz Stalmasiński Jelenia Góra
287 Iwona Stateczna Szczecin
288 Tymoteusz Stateczny Świnoujście
289 Bogumił Stawniak Żnin
290 Wojciech Stolarczyk Bańska Niżna
291 Rafał Storta Jelenia góra
292 Ewa Stramel Wałbrzych
293 Marek Strawiński Toruń
294 Michał Strobel Wrocław
295 Angelika Strzelec Rytwiany piaski
296 Adrian Sutuła Wrocław
297 Tadeusz Suwiczak Leszno
298 Waldemar Szaniec Skarżysko-kamienna
299 Jerzy Szatanik Podgórzyn
300 Sławomir Szczepański Wałbrzych
301 Maciej Szcześniak Wrocław
302 Maciej Szewczyk Jelenia góra
303 Tomasz Szewczyk Podgórzyn
304 Karol Szlesinger Gdańsk
305 Łukasz Szostak Wrocław
306 Artur Szymanowski Wrocław
307 Daniel Ślimakowski Skawina
308 Janusz Śliwa Wysoka
309 Mariola Śliwa Lubin
310 Paweł Tarka Wrocław
311 Piotr Terlikowski Radwanice
312 Jacek Tomaszewski Świdnica
313 Wojciech Turlej Legnica
314 Bartłomiej Tursa Lubin
315 Krzysztof Tuszyński Wrocław
316 Artur Urban Wrocław
317 Grzegorz Urbański Niedźwiedzica
318 Ilona Wakułowa Mirsk
319 Ewa Walasek Mysiadło
320 Paweł Walkiewicz Świdnica
321 Adam Wasielewski Gostyń
322 Sławomir Waszek Wrocław
323 Piotr Wąsiński Kamienna góra
324 Bartłomiej Wąsowski Jelenia góra
325 Uwe Weist Dresden
326 Krzysztof Wiatrowski Wrocław
327 Piotr Wieczorek Racibórz
328 Agnieszka Wieliczko Polkowice
329 Piotr Wierzbicki Jelenia góra
330 Piotr Wincenty Jelenia góra
331 Mirosław Wira Wrocław
332 Tomasz Wiśniewski Chojnów
333 Michał Witkowski Brzeg
334 Fabian Wiznerowicz Santok
335 Andrzej Wojciechowski Wolsztyn
336 Bartosz Wojsa Jelenia góra
337 Roman Woliński Sulechów
338 Maciek Wołczyk Szklarska poręba
339 Michał Worek Toruń
340 Przemysław Worek Ząbkowice śl.
341 Radosław Woronowski Głubczyce
342 Damian Wróbel Wrocław
343 Justyna Wygaś Jelenia góra
344 Edyta Wyroba Bystrzyca dolna
345 Krzysztof Zając Lubin
346 Krzysztof Zakrzewski Palędzie
347 Marek Zakrzewski Warszawa
348 Radosław Zalewski
349 Jacek Zapart Lwówek śląski
350 Szymon Zapart Lwówek śląski
351 Arkadiusz Zapotoczny Siekierczyn
352 Andrzej Zaród Jelenia góra
353 Piotr Zarychta Wrocław
354 Stanisław Zawadzki Wrocław
355 Jakub Żak Przeworsk
356 Bartosz Żmuda Siedlec
357 Daniel Żółkiewski Legnickie pole
358 Marcin Żytecki Wrocław
359 Dariusz Panter
360 Władysław Biskup
361 Dawid Jezierski
362 Maciej Mańkowski
363 Małgorzata Tofiluk
364 Samuel Szachiewicz
365 Marzena Kowalczewska
366 Daniel Cisek
367 Kamil Shaikh
368 Bartosz Adamski
369

370 Łukasz Taurogiński
371 Andrzej Olczyk
372 Kamil Morga
373 Elżbieta Konieczna
374 Maciej Marciniszyn
394 Roman Gwóźdź Prudnik