Uczestnicy Przejść

Uczestnik Zasięg
Andrzejewski Robert 6. Janowice Wielkie
Antosz Katarzyna (44) 2. Równia pod Śnieżką
Barancewicz Jacek (64) 11. Góra Szybowcowa
4. Przełęcz Kowarska
Baranow Tomasz 12. Jeżów Sudecki
Barciś Ireneusz (120) 7. Różanka
Barciś Michał (104) 11. Góra Szybowcowa
13. Wojcieszyce
Bartochowski Piotr (11) 13. Wojcieszyce
Bawolski Mirosław (16) Ukończył w 2008rMeta
Ukończył w 2007rMeta
Benecki Piotr (124) 9. Przełęcz Widok
Bereźnicki Piotr (140) 6. Janowice Wielkie
12. Jeżów Sudecki
Bernaś Tomasz (52) 6. Janowice Wielkie
Biegluk Krzysztof (117) 6. Janowice Wielkie
Bielawski Łukasz 6. Janowice Wielkie
Bisikiewicz Michał 3. Przełęcz Okraj
Ukończył w 2006rMeta
Biskup Władysław (110) Ukończył w 2008rMeta
Ukończył w 2007rMeta
Bochna Daniel 3. Przełęcz Okraj
Bochyński Jakub 4. Przełęcz Kowarska
Bochyński Janusz 4. Przełęcz Kowarska
Bogdał Żaneta (2) Ukończyła w 2008rMeta
Chabinka Tomasz 13. Wojcieszyce
Chruściel Andrzej (70) 15. Górzyniec
Ciepła Marta 9. Przełęcz Widok
Ciesielska Natalia 6. Janowice Wielkie
Czesnakowicz Piotr 2. Równia pod Śnieżką
Czopor Grzegorz (28) 6. Janowice Wielkie
Czwor Sebastian (19) Ukończył w 2008rMeta
5. Gruszków/Strużnica/Czarnów
Cyryngier Maciej (105) 9. Przełęcz Widok
Ćwiek Przemysław 8. Przełęcz Komarnicka
Janowice Wielkie
Deja Marcin (148) 9. Przełęcz Widok
Dejnarowicz Mateusz (97) Ukończył w 2008rMeta
Ukończył w 2007rMeta
Ukończył w 2005rMeta
Dejnarowicz Monika 2. Równia pod Śnieżką
Dobrowolski Bogdan (128) 8. Przełęcz Komarnicka
Dolata Mariusz (144) 4. Przełęcz Kowarska
3. Przełęcz Okraj
Dubiel Piotr 7. Różanka
Dworecki Łukasz 5. Gruszków/Strużnica/Czarnów
Dziedziela Wojciech (141) 9. Przełęcz Widok
Dzienieszewski Michał (96) 9. Przełęcz Widok
7. Różanka
Erbetowski Patryk 2. Równia pod Śnieżką
4. Przełęcz Kowarska
Franz Andrzej (121) Ukończył w 2008rMeta
Gąsiorek Tomasz (143) Ukończył w 2008rMeta
Gerono Arkadiusz (122) 6. Janowice
Gierszewicz Michał (137) 14. Wojcieszyce
Gil Jerzy (147) 2. Równia pod Śnieżką
Głogowski Mirosław (81) 11. Góra Szybowcowa
Grabowski Andrzej 10. Chrośnica
Gluza Dominik (169) 2. Równia pod Śnieżką
Głowacki Bartłomiej (170) 6. Janowice
Gniewek Agata 5. Gruszków/Strużnica/Czarnów
Gniewek Dariusz (8) 11. Góra Szybowcowa
5. Gruszków/Strużnica/Czarnów
Gorczyca Andrzej (178) 7. Różanka
Grodzki Krzysztof (91) 18. Ukończył w 2008rMeta
Gromnicki Mirosław (26) 13. Goduszyn
6. Janowice Wielkie
Grzeszak Mikołaj (129) 4. Przełęcz Kowarska
Ukończył w 2007rMeta
Grusziewicz Paweł (94) 4. Przełęcz Kowarska
Gudowski Robert (126) 9. Przełęcz Widok
7. Różanka
Gwóźdź Roman (48) Ukończył w 2008rMeta
Ukończył w 2007rMeta
Hirsz Piotr (118) 6. Janowice
Jagoda Józef 3. Przełęcz Okraj
Jagoda Renata 3. Przełęcz Okraj
Jakubiec Marcin (152) 6. Janowice
Jankowiak Krzysztof (90) 4. Przełęcz Kowarska
6. Janowice Wielkie
Janukowicz Daniel (179) Ukończył w 2008rMeta
12. Jeżów Sudecki
Jarosławski Radosław (36) 2. Równia pod Śnieżką
Jaroszewicz Zbigniew 4. Przełęcz Kowarska
Jarowicz Anna Ukończyła w 2007rMeta
Jaworowski Dominik 5. Gruszków/Strużnica/Czarnów
Jaskóła Arkadiusz (93) 11. Góra Szybowcowa
Jurdyga Olaf Janowice Wielkie
Kaczmarek Stanisław (34) Ukończył w 2008rMeta
Kaleta Paweł Ukończył w 2006rMeta
Kalisz Maciej (7) Ukończył w 2008rMeta
14. Zimna Przełęcz
Ukończył w 2006rMeta
Kamiński Maciej (134) 9. Przełęcz Widok
4. Przełęcz Kowarska
Kamiński Tomasz (135) 13. Goduszyn
Kania Waldemar 6. Janowice Wielkie
Kaźmierczak Paulina 12. Jeżów Sudecki
Klimas Ryszard (151) 4. Przełęcz Kowarska
6. Janowice Wielkie
Klin Bartosz (112) 2. Równia pod Śnieżką
7. Różanka
Koślacz Mateusz (127) 5. Gruszków, Strużnica, Czarnów
Kowalczyk Mariusz (130) 9. Przełęcz Widok
Kowalski Kamil (171) 7. Różanka
Kowalski Tomasz 4. Przełęcz Kowarska
Kowalski Marek (108) 9. Przełęcz Widok
Ukończył w 2007rMeta
Koziński Maciej Ukończył w 2005rMeta
11. Góra Szybowcowa
Kraśkiewicz Waldemar (12) Ukończył w 2008rMeta
Ukończył w 2007rMeta
Krawczyk-Demczuk Krzysztof (115) 10. Chrośnica
3. Przełęcz Okraj
Krawczyk-Demczuk Sławek (57) 10. Chrośnica
3. Przełęcz Okraj
12. Jeżów Sudecki
Kret Marianna 9. Przełęcz Widok
4. Przełęcz Kowarska
Krokoszyński Paweł (84) Ukończył w 2008rMeta
Królikowski Piotr 9. Przełęcz Widok
11. Góra Szybowcowa
Krzys Kamila (62) 9. Przełęcz Widok
Kryński Jarosław (95) 1. Przełęcz Karkonoska
Krzykawski Patryk (100) 5. Gruszków, Strużnica, Czarnów
Kupczyk Marcin 12. Jeżów Sudecki
15. Górzyniec
Kurczyński Wojciech (142) 4. Przełęcz Kowarska
Kurowska Anna (149) 9. Przełęcz Widok
Kutrzyńska Angelika (180) 3. Przełęcz Okraj
Kutrzyński Marcin (102) 3. Przełęcz Okraj
Kwiatuszewski Piotr (43) 7. Różanka
4. Przełęcz Kowarska
Lipawski Robert 7. Różanka
Ludwig Artur (173) 9. Przełęcz Widok
12. Jeżów Sudecki
Łuczko Grzegorz (156) Ukończył w 2008rMeta
Łukaszczuk Piotr (53) 6. Janowice
Łuźniak Wojciech 9. Przełęcz Widok
Łyjak Błażej (45) 2. Równia pod Śnieżką
Magierowski Zdzisław (89) 4. Przełęcz Kowarska
Maj Wojciech (154) 6. Janowice
3. Przełęcz Okraj
Majewski Robert (72) 5. Gruszków, Strużnica, Czarnów
Makowska Ola 12. Jeżów Sudecki
Makuła Łukasz 9. Przełęcz Widok
Małyga Grzegorz 6. Janowice Wielkie
Markowiak Paweł 4. Przełęcz Kowarska
Maślanka Marta (133) Ukończyła w 2008rMeta
Matejuk Jan (71) 2. Równia pod Śnieżką
10. Chrośnica
Matysiak Agnieszka (58) 6. Janowice
Mazur Jakub (51) 4. Przełęcz Kowarska
Mazur Leszek Ukończył w 2006rMeta
Mazur Szymon (50) 4. Przełęcz Kowarska
Mazurkiewicz Radosław (116) 15. Górzyniec
Mędraś Adam (175) 11. Góra Szybowcowa
6. Janowice Wielkie
6. Janowice Wielkie
Mędraś Olaf (176) Ukończył w 2008rMeta
4. Przełęcz Kowarska
Mierzwiński Paweł 3. Przełęcz Okraj
Mięgoć Łukasz (139) 5. Gruszków, Strużnica, Czarnów
Mikoda-Antoniewicz Anna (157) 10. Chrośnica
Mininginowicz Michał (21) 4. Przełęcz Kowarska
Moraczewski Krzysztof (103) Ukończył w 2008rMeta
10. Chrośnica
Mróz Tomasz (85) 4. Przełęcz Kowarska
3. Przełęcz Okraj
Muszka Andrzej (165) 6. Janowice
Myrta Andrzej (68) Ukończył w 2008rMeta
Neumann Sylwia (14) 4. Przełęcz Kowarska
Niemiec Janusz (69) Ukończył w 2008rMeta
Nosal Krzysztof (107) Ukończył w 2008rMeta
Nowak Adam 2. Równia pod Śnieżką
Nowak Krzysztof (20) Ukończył w 2008rMeta
Oblicki Gniewomir Ukończył w 2006rMeta
6. Janowice Wielkie
6. Janowice Wielkie
Ogły Krystian (98) Ukończył w 2008rMeta
Orlik Małgorzata (131) 9. Przełęcz Widok
Paconek Marek 14. Zimna Przełęcz
Pacuła Justyna (22) 10. Chrośnica
3. Przełęcz Okraj
Panchyrz Dariusz (166) 6. Janowice
Panter Dariusz (17) 10. Chrośnica
Ukończył w 2007rMeta
Partyka Artur (150) 10. Chrośnica
Pawelec Piotr 2. Równia pod Śnieżką
Pawelec Radosław 2. Równia pod Śnieżką
Pawełczyk Elżbieta (76) Ukończyła w 2008rMeta
Pawłowski Jakub 5. Gruszków/Strużnica/Czarnów
Pełczyński Mariusz 4. Przełęcz Kowarska
Perlak Łukasz 3. Przełęcz Okraj
Pietkun Sławomir (92) 11. Góra Szybowcowa
Pięta Skarbimir 2. Równia pod Śnieżką
Pikul Krzysztof (113) 2. Równia pod Śnieżką
Płukarski Patryk (5) Ukończył w 2008rMeta
6. Janowice Wielkie
Pochłód Bartek 9. Przełęcz Widok
Podkański Bartek Ukończył w 2006rMeta
13. Wojcieszyce
Podkański Łukasz (168) 4. Przełęcz Kowarska
Podsiadły Robert (9) 4. Przełęcz Kowarska
Podraza Tadeusz (46) Ukończył w 2008rMeta
Pora Sylwia 8. Przełęcz Komarnicka
Porębski Marek (6) 15. Górzyniec
Ptak Wojciech (79) 10. Chrośnica
Pusz Wojciech (4) 4. Przełęcz Kowarska
Pytlak Marta (83) 13. Goduszyn
Radomski Maciej (66) 4. Przełęcz Kowarska
Rafalska Joanna (114) 4. Przełęcz Kowarska
Rapczuk Stanisław 13. Wojcieszyce
Relikowski Paweł (23) 6. Janowice
Reucka Natalia (32) 4. Przełęcz Kowarska
Reucki Piotr (33) 4. Przełęcz Kowarska
Rębisz Tina 3. Przełęcz Okraj
4. Przełęcz Kowarska
Rodewald Ryszard (111) 8. Przełęcz Komarnicka
Rozenek Przemysław (27) 14. Wojcieszyce
4. Przełęcz Kowarska
Rój Radosław (25) Ukończył w 2008rMeta
Ukończył w 2007rMeta
Ruszkowicz Katarzyna 3. Przełęcz Okraj
Rybicki Robert (119) 9. Widok
Rybka Tadeusz (41) 6. Janowice
7. Różanka
Rychlewski Jan (29) Ukończył w 2008rMeta
Ukończył w 2007rMeta
Rysiukiewicz Michał Ukończył w 2007rMeta
Rzeczycki Tomasz (15) 3. Przełęcz Okraj
Rzeszowski Przemysław (39) 6. Janowice
Ukończył w 2007rMeta
Sarzyński Łukasz (31) 6. Janowice
Sawicz Robert (101) 4. Przełęcz Kowarska
Sieczkowski Bartosz 9. Przełęcz Widok
Siedlak Tomasz 13. Wojcieszyce
Sienkowic Daniel Jacek 2. Równia pod Śnieżką
Siwa Michał 2. Równia pod Śnieżką
Siwek Michał Ukończył w 2006rMeta
Smal Jarosław 4. Przełęcz Kowarska
Sobolewski Remigiusz (82) 4. Przełęcz Kowarska
Sobota Ludmiła 9. Przełęcz Widok
Sroka Jarosław (37) Ukończył w 2008rMeta
Sowa Rafał (59) 8. Przełęcz Komarnicka
Sporniak Krzysztof (67) 4. Przełęcz Kowarska
Stachyra Robert (78) 9. Przełęcz Widok
Starak Jacek 5. Gruszków/Strużnica/Czarnów
Stępień Konrad 3. Przełęcz Okraj
Stępień Łukasz 14. Wojcieszyce
Stypiński Rafał 4. Przełęcz Kowarska
Suszczyńska Aleksandra (74) 16. Zakręt Śmierci
9. Przełęcz Widok
Suszczyński Martin 2. Równia pod Śnieżką
Suszczyńska Martyna (75) 15. Górzyniec
9. Przełęcz Widok
Sworowska Urszula 6. Janowice Wielkie
Szaniec Waldemar (80) 3. Przełęcz Okraj
Szcześniak Wojciech 4. Przełęcz Kowarska
Szpadel Mariusz (162) 9. Przełęcz Widok
Szwaja Emilian 2. Równia pod Śnieżką
Szydłowski Grzegorz (86) 4. Przełęcz Kowarska
Syk Bartosz (106) 9. Przełęcz Widok
Świątek Jacek (30) 9. Przełęcz Widok
Świerk Seweryn (145) 6. Janowice
4. Przełęcz Kowarska
Tarczewski Grzegorz (177) 6. Janowice
Tofiluk Małgorzata (132) Ukończyła w 2008rMeta
Ukończyła w 2007rMeta
Tursa Bartłomiej (13) Ukończył w 2008rMeta
11. Góra Szybowcowa
Turkiewicz Tomasz (42) 9. Przełęcz Widok
Tyka Piotr (10) 6. Janowice
Urban Artur (55) 2. Równia pod Śnieżką
Wallis Piotr (35) 9. Przełęcz Widok
Wałasiewicz Andrzej 2. Równia pod Śnieżką
Warawko Tomasz (87) 2. Równia pod Śnieżką
Ważyński Daniel 11. Góra Szybowcowa
Wincenty Piotr (138) 13. Goduszyn
9. Przełęcz Widok
6. Janowice Wielkie
Wira Mirosław (49) Ukończył w 2008rMeta
Ukończył w 2007rMeta
Wirkus Zbigniew (63) 9. Przełęcz Widok
Włodarczyk Marcin (18) 13. Wojcieszyce
Wnuk Paweł 9. Przełęcz Widok
Wojciechowski Piotr Ukończył w 2007rMeta
Woliński Karol (61) 2. Równia pod Śnieżką
4. Przełęcz Kowarska
Worek Przemysław (1) 2. Równia pod Śnieżką
Worek Michał (3) 2. Równia pod Śnieżką
Wójcik Artur (155) Ukończył w 2008rMeta
Ukończył w 2007rMeta
Wójcik Jerzy (24) 10. Chrośnica
Wójcik Michał 11. Góra Szybowcowa
Wroński Marcin (136) 4. Przełęcz Kowarska
Wróbel Jagoda (73) Ukończyła w 2008rMeta
9. Przełęcz Widok
Zagrobelny Marcin 2. Równia pod Śnieżką
Zajbert Sławek 7. Różanka
7. Różanka
Zawadzki Stanisław (40) 2. Równia pod Śnieżką
7. Różanka (punkt żywieniowy)
Zimoń Paweł (164) 11. Góra Szybowcowa
Zippel Paweł 6. Janowice Wielkie
Zwolak Tomasz (125) 6. Janowice Wielkie
Żebroński Tomasz 8. Przełęcz Komarnicka

Legenda:

– V Przejście (2008)
– IV Przejście (2007)
– III Przejście (2006)
– II Przejście (2005)
– I Przejście (2004)

Punkty:

  1. Przełęcz Karkonoska – “Odrodzenie”
  2. Równia pod Śnieżką
  3. Przełęcz Okraj
  4. Przełęcz Kowarska
  5. Gruszków/Strużnica/Czarnów
  6. Janowice Wielkie
  7. Różanka (punkt żywieniowy)
  8. Przełęcz Komarnicka
  9. Przełęcz Widok
  10. Chrośnica
  11. Góra Szybowcowa
  12. Jeżów Sudecki
  13. Wojcieszyce
  14. Zimna Przełęcz
  15. Górzyniec
  16. Dom Wypoczynkowy “Horyzont”
  17. Rozdroże pod Cichą Równią
  18. “Babiniec”

W nawiasach podano numer startowy Uczestnika w 2008r.